Duties Support Staff ext. Specialist ext. Supervisor ext.
504 Information Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Michelle Hilton 281-5842 Deanna Logan 281-5892
Accountability-Bilingual Annie Padilla 281-5873 Jennifer De Leon 281-5889 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Accountability-NCLB Compliance Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Francisco Rodriguez 281-5890 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Accountability-PBMAS CTE Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Heather Blount 281-5817 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Accountability-PBMAS Migrant Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Francisco Rodriguez 281-5890 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Accountability-PBMAS NCLB Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Andrea Moreno-Juarez 281-5888 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Accountability-PBMAS Special Education Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Andrea Moreno-Juarez 281-5888 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Accounting and Bookkeeping (ESC 17) Nancy McNeal 281-5826 Brook Weatherly 281-5837 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Accounts Payable (ESC 17) LouAnn Underwood 281-5801 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Accounts Receivable - Billing Nancy McNeal 281-5826 Kerry Wright 281-5845
ACE - Accountability, Compliance and E-Grant Management Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Andrea Moreno-Juarez 281-5888 Ty Duncan 281-5832
ACE - Accountability, Compliance and E-Grant Management Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Francisco Rodriguez 281-5890 Ty Duncan 281-5832
ACE - Accountability, Compliance and E-Grant Management Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Camie Holcombe 281-5808 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Administration - Assistant to Executive Director JoAnn Arredondo 281-5854 Diane Goodlett 281-5852 Kyle Wargo 281-5852
Administration - Assoc Exec Director - Administrative Services Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Administration - Assoc Exec Director - Educational Services Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Deanna Logan 281-5892
Administration - Executive Director JoAnn Arredondo 281-5854 Diane Goodlett 281-5852 Kyle Wargo 281-5852
Administration - Field Services Agent JoAnn Arredondo 281-5854 Phil Warren 281-5708 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Administration - Field Services Agent JoAnn Arredondo 281-5854 Mark Holcomb 281-5711 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Adult Education Aracely Vasquez 281-5750 Linda Fehoko 281-5753 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Adult Education Aracely Vasquez 281-5750 Larry Morgan 281-5759 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Adult Education Record Specialist Aracely Vasquez 281-5750 Martha Alexander 281-5755 Larry Morgan 281-5759
Advanced Academics Annie Padilla 281-5873 Greg Reeves 281-5818 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Advancing Educational Leadership Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Syd Sexton 281-5807 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Alternative Certification Program - ESC 17 Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Anne Carthel 281-5869 Ty Duncan 281-5832
ARD - Admission, Review, Dismissal Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Liz Parks 281-5876 Anna Phillips 281-5891
ARD - Admission, Review, Dismissal Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Ask TED Administrator - Texas Education Directory Jennifer Rosales 281-5848 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Assessment-STAAR Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Shauna Lane 281-5862 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Assessment-STAAR (Accommodations-PGC) Special Education Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Assessment-STAAR-ALT-2 Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Deanne Goen 281-5712 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Assessment-TELPAS/LAT Annie Padilla 281-5873 Jennifer De Leon 281-5889 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Assistive Technology / Lending Library Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Kasey Murillo 281-5880 Anna Phillips 281-5891
At Risk Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Shauna Lane 281-5862 Ty Duncan 281-5832
At Risk Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Andrea Moreno-Juarez 281-5888 Ty Duncan 281-5832
At Risk /Dropout Prevention Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Camie Holcombe 281-5808 Ty Duncan 281-5832
At Risk /Dropout Prevention/ESL Annie Padilla 281-5873 Jennifer De Leon 281-5889 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
At Risk /Dropout Prevention/Migrant Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Francisco Rodriguez 281-5890 Ty Duncan 281-5832
At Risk/ESL Annie Padilla 281-5873 Jennifer De Leon 281-5889 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
At Risk/Migrant Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Antonio Saldana 281-5882 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Autism Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Mari Cerda 281-5859 Anna Phillips 281-5891
AWARE (Eduphoria!) Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Janet Thornton 281-5881 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Behavior/Classroom/Discipline Mgmt Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Alicia Holligan 281-5879 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Bilingual/ESL - English As A Second Language Annie Padilla 281-5873 Soyla Castillo 281-5858 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Building Maintenance Leon Lane 281-5849 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Building Maintenance Randy Hogue 281-5814 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Bus Driver Training Nancy McNeal 281-5826 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Business Manager ESC 17 Nancy McNeal 281-5826 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Business Office ESC 17 - Cash Receipts, Deposits LouAnn Underwood 281-5801 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Business Services for School Districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Beverly Boldes 281-5714 Carol Voit 281-5800
Business Services for School Districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Tiffany Heatwole 281-5748 Carol Voit 281-5800
Business Services for School Districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Randa Lang 281-5749 Carol Voit 281-5800
Business Services for School Districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Karen Johnston 281-5821 Carol Voit 281-5800
Business Services for School Districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Tracey Tanner 281-5819 Carol Voit 281-5800
Business Services for School Districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Sharla Wooten 281-5822 Carol Voit 281-5800
Business Services for School Districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Betty Williams 281-5898 Carol Voit 281-5800
Career / Technical Education Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Heather Blount 281-5817 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Certification Program (ESC 17 Alternative Certification) Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Anne Carthel 281-5869 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Charter Schools JoAnn Arredondo 281-5854 Mark Holcomb 281-5711 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Charter Schools JoAnn Arredondo 281-5854 Phil Warren 281-5708 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Child Find Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Anna Phillips 281-5891 Deanna Logan 281-5892
Child Nutrition - Child and Adult Care Food Program/Summer Food Service Program Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Tarrah Moreno 281-5811 Tricia Hays 281-5835
Child Nutrition/NSLP/SBP/SSO Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Tricia Hays 281-5835 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Child Nutrition/NSLP/SBP/SSO Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Katherine Albus 281-5809 Tricia Hays 281-5835
Child Nutrition/NSLP/SBP/SSO Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Karen Chapman 281-5885 Tricia Hays 281-5836
CIT (Campus Intervention Teams) Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Syd Sexton 281-5807 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Classroom Management/Behavior/Discipline Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Alicia Holligan 281-5879 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Classroom Management/Behavior/Discipline Early Childhood PreK-2 Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Mamie Tice 281-5804 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Closing the Gap P-20 Representative Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Shauna Lane 281-5862 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Counselors Solutions Contract Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Shauna Lane 281-5862 Ty Duncan 281-5832
CRCG (Community Resource Coordination Group) Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Creative Corner Maria De Leon 281-5839 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Creative Corner Monthly Billing Maria De Leon 281-5839 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Crisis Management Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Alicia Holligan 281-5879 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Crisis Management Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Shauna Lane 281-5862 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Curriculum Services Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884 Deanna Logan 281-5892
DAEP - Disciplinary Alternative Education Program Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Alicia Holligan 281-5879 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Data Processing/Info Mgmt Brenda Prater 281-5713 Carol Voit 281-5800
DCL (District and Campus Leadership) Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Ty Duncan 281-5832 Deanna Logan 281-5892
Deaf Education Certification Program Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Laura Skeen 281-5875 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Deaf Education/Deaf Education Certification Program Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Amy Estrada 281-5871 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Diagnostician Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Liz Parks 281-5876 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Discovery Streaming Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Misty Castro 281-5805 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Driver's Education Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Dropout Prevention - Migrant Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Marilyn Vieregge 281-5886 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Dropout Prevention Coordinator Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Camie Holcombe 281-5808 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Drugs, Tobacco, Alcohol Prevention Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Shauna Lane 281-5862 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Dyslexia Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
E-Rate BEAR/SPI Nancy McNeal 281-5826 Brook Weatherly 281-5837 Kerry Wright 281-5845
E-Rate Training / Support for ESC and school districts Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Todd Davis 281-5887 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Early Childhood Education Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Mamie Tice 281-5804 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Educator Placement Service Jennifer Rosales 281-5848 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Eduphoria! Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Janet Thornton 281-5881 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
ELPS (English Language Proficiency Standards) Annie Padilla 281-5873 Soyla Castillo 281-5858 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Email Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Kyle Plumlee 281-5851 Todd Davis 281-5887
Emergency Management Phil Warren 281-5708 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Employee Benefits for ESC 17 employees Jennifer Rosales 281-5848 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Employee Benefits for school districts Brenda Prater 281-5713 Carol Voit 281-5800 Wayne Blount 281-5846
English Language Arts - ELA - Curriculum Contract Services Annie Padilla 281-5873 Greg Reeves 281-5818 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Equity Plan Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Syd Sexton 281-5807 Ty Duncan 281-5832
ESC 17 Website Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Chris Gossett 281-5706 Todd Davis 281-5887
escWorks Help Desk Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Chris Gossett 281-5706 Todd Davis 281-5887
ESL - English As A Second Language Annie Padilla 281-5873 Soyla Castillo 281-5858 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Evaluation for Special Ed Eligibility Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Liz Parks 281-5876 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Executive Director ESC 17 JoAnn Arredondo 281-5854 Diane Goodlett 281-5852 Kyle Wargo 281-5852
Facilities Planning Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Field Service Agent JoAnn Arredondo 281-5854 Phil Warren 281-5708
Fine Arts - Curriculum/Support Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Jerard Lafuente 281-5878 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
FIRST (Financial Integrity Rating System of Texas) Brenda Prater 281-5713 Carol Voit 281-5800 Wayne Blount 281-5846
First Year Teacher Support Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Jerard Lafuente 281-5878 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Food Services Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Tricia Hays 281-5835 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Food Services Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Karen Chapman 281-5885 Tricia Hays 281-5835
Food Services Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Katherine Albus 281-5809 Tricia Hays 281-5835
G/T (Gifted and Talented) Annie Padilla 281-5873 Greg Reeves 281-5818 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
General Management Training Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Governance Diane Goodlett 281-5852 Kyle Wargo 281-5852
Graduation Requirements Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Shauna Lane 281-5862 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Graduation Requirements - Special Ed Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Liz Parks 281-5876 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Guidance/Counseling Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Alicia Holligan 281-5879 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Head Start - Behavior-Special Needs Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Mamie Tice 281-5804 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Head Start - Migrant Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 281-5888 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Higher Education Contact Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Home Bound - Coding Brenda Prater 281-5713 Chris Vera 281-5843
Home Schooling Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Deanna Logan 281-5892
Homeless Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Camie Holcombe 281-5808 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Hosting TxEIS Software Brenda Prater 281-5713 Bryan Long 281-5709 Carol Voit 281-5800
Human Resources Jennifer Rosales 281-5848 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Inclusion Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Mari Cerda 281-5859 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Inclusion - Early Childhood Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Mamie Tice 281-5804 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Instructional Leaders Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Ty Duncan 281-5832 Deanna Logan 281-5892
Instructional Technology Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Misty Castro 281-5805 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Insurance Issues Jennifer Rosales 281-5848 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Internet - Equipment Support/Ordering/Troubleshooting Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Michael Richardson 281-5827 Todd Davis 281-5887
Internet - Filtering Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Kyle Plumlee 281-5851 Todd Davis 281-5887
ITV - Equipment Support/Troubleshooting Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Rex Vaughn 281-5860 Todd Davis 281-5887
ITV - Scheduling/Instruction Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Matt Davis 281-5716 Todd Davis 281-5887
Legal Framework Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Liz Parks 281-5876 Anna Phillips 281-5891
LEP - Limited English Proficient Annie Padilla 281-5873 Soyla Castillo 281-5858 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Lesson Study Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Sarah Blazier 281-5877 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Library/Librarian Support Group Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Jerard Lafuente 281-5878 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Literacy Academies Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Kyna Wheeler 281-5841 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Lone Star Cooperative Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Tricia Hays 281-5835 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Low Incidence Disabilities Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Deanne Goen 281-5712 Anna Phillips 281-5891
LRE - Least Restrictive Environment - Progress to General Curricula Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Mari Cerda 281-5859 Anna Phillips 281-5891
LRE - Preschool Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Mamie Tice 281-5804 Anna Phillips 281-5891
LSSP - Licensed Specialist in School Psychology Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Alicia Holligan 281-5879 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Math - Curriculum Services Virginia Sedillo 281-5816 Carol Julian 281-5831 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Math - Curriculum Services Virginia Sedillo 281-5816 Heather Sherrill 281-5893 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Meeting Room Request - Outside Entities Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Migrant - Education Specialist Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Marilyn Vieregge 281-5886 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Migrant - Parent Involvement and Preschool Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Andrea Moreno-Juarez 281-5888 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Migrant Out of School Youths Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Antonio Saldana 281-5882 Ty Duncan 281-5832
NCLB Compliance Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Andrea Moreno-Juarez 281-5888 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Netstart/Website Software for School Districts Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Kyle Plumlee 281-5851 Todd Davis 281-5887
Non-Ed Community Based Support Services Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Nutrition Education Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Tricia Hays 281-5835 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Offsite File Backup Service Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Chris Gossett 281-5706 Todd Davis 281-5887
OnDataSuite Brenda Prater 281-5713 Chris Vera 281-5843
P-16 Initiative Contact Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Shauna Lane 281-5862 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Parent Complaints Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Parent Involvement Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Francisco Rodriguez 281-5890 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Parent Involvement - Spanish and English Annie Padilla 281-5873 Soyla Castillo 281-5858 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Parent Involvement - Special Education Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Mamie Tice 281-5804 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Parent Involvement - Special Education Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Diane Neill 281-5874 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Parent Involvement - Special Education - Bilingual Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Angie Cervantes 281-5870 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Payroll and A/P Processing for school districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Beverly Boldes 281-5714 Carol Voit 281-5800
Payroll and A/P Processing for school districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Tiffany Heatwole 281-5748 Carol Voit 281-5800
Payroll and A/P Processing for school districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Randa Lang 281-5749 Carol Voit 281-5800
Payroll and A/P Processing for school districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Tracey Tanner 281-5819 Carol Voit 281-5800
Payroll and A/P Processing for school districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Betty Williams 281-5898 Carol Voit 281-5800
Payroll and A/P Processing for school districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Karen Johnston 281-5821 Carol Voit 281-5800
Payroll and A/P Processing for school districts Cathy Stracener 281-5883 Sharla Wooten 281-5822 Carol Voit 281-5800
Payroll for ESC 17 Brook Weatherly 281-5837 Kerry Wright 281-5845
PBMAS - Bilingual, Migrant, NCLB, Special Education Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Andrea Moreno-Juarez 281-5888 Ty Duncan 281-5832
PBMAS - CTE Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Heather Blount 281-5817 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
PEIMS - Business Issues Brenda Prater 281-5713 Randa Lang 281-5749 Chris Vera 281-5843
PEIMS - Business Issues Brenda Prater 281-5713 Tracey Tanner 281-5819 Chris Vera 281-5843
PEIMS - Business Issues Brenda Prater 281-5713 Betty Williams 281-5898 Chris Vera 281-5843
PEIMS - Public Education Information Management System Brenda Prater 281-5713 Chris Vera 281-5843
PEIMS - Student Issues Brenda Prater 281-5713 Chris Vera 281-5843
PEIMS - Student Issues Brenda Prater 281-5713 Carissa Nevill 281-5834 Chris Vera 281-5843
PEIMS - Student Issues Brenda Prater 281-5713 Cindy Mills 281-5740 Chris Vera 281-5843
PEIMS - Student Issues Brenda Prater 281-5713 Rachel Moreno 281-5740 Chris Vera 281-5843
PEIMS - Student Issues Brenda Prater 281-5713 Mary Ann Loveless 281-5813 Chris Vera 281-5843
PEIMS Technical Issues Brenda Prater 281-5713 Bryan Long 281-5709 Chris Vera 281-5843
Positive Behavioral Interventions & Support Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Alicia Holligan 281-5879 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Positive Behavioral Interventions & Support - Early Chldhood Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Mamie Tice 281-5804 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Preschool Special Education Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Mamie Tice 281-5804 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Progress in General Curriculum Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Project Smart/Migrant Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Andrea Moreno-Juarez 281-5888 Ty Duncan 281-5832
PRTG - Network and Server Traffic Resource Monitor Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Michael Richardson 281-5827 Todd Davis 281-5887
Psychological Services Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Alicia Holligan 281-5879 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Reading - ELL Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Monica Smith 281-5844 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Reading - Reading Contract Services Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Reading - Special Populations Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Monica Smith 281-5844 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Reading 3-5 Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Monica Smith 281-5844 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Reading 6-8 Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Jerard Lafuente 281-5878 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Reading K-2 Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Kyna Wheeler 281-5841 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Response to Intervention Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Router Maintenance Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Michael Richardson 281-5827 Todd Davis 281-5887
School Board Member Training Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Wayne Blount 281-5846
School Finance Funding for school districts Brenda Prater 281-5713 Carol Voit 281-5800 Wayne Blount 281-5846
School Messenger Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Kyle Plumlee 281-5851 Todd Davis 281-5887
School Nutrition Programs Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Tricia Hays 281-5835 Wayne Blount 281-5846
School Nutrition Programs Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Katherine Albus 281-5809 Tricia Hays 281-5835
School Nutrition Programs Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Karen Chapman 281-5885 Tricia Hays 281-5836
School Safety Phil Warren 281-5708 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Science - Curriculum Services Virginia Sedillo 281-5816 Michelle Sedberry 281-5829 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Section 504 Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Server Hosting Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Kyle Plumlee 281-5851 Todd Davis 281-5887
Server Support Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Kyle Plumlee 281-5851 Todd Davis 281-5887
Site-Based Decision Making Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Andrea Moreno-Juarez 281-5888 Ty Duncan 281-5832
SLA - Spanish Language Arts Annie Padilla 281-5873 Soyla Castillo 281-5858 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Social Studies - Curriculum Services Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Janet Thornton 281-5881 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
South Plains School Board Association Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Speech and Language Pathology Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Kasey Murillo 281-5880 Anna Phillips 281-5891
SSVI - Services for Students with Visual Impairments Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Deanne Goen 281-5712 Anna Phillips 281-5891
STAAR-Alternate-2 Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Deanne Goen 281-5712 Anna Phillips 281-5891
STAAR-General Assessment Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Shauna Lane 281-5862 Ty Duncan 281-5832
STAAR-L Annie Padilla 281-5873 Jennifer De Leon 281-5889 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
STaR Chart Training and Support for Districts Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Todd Davis 281-5887 Wayne Blount 281-5846
State Performance Plan Indicators (SPP) Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Summer Food Service Program Agnes Sauceda 281-5803 Tricia Hays 281-5835 Wayne Blount 281-5846
TACS - Texas Association of Community School Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Wayne Blount 281-5846
TASA - Texas Association of School Administrators Debbie Weaks 281-5866 Wayne Blount 281-5846
TBSI - Texas Behavior Support Initiative Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Alicia Holligan 281-5879 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Teacher Certification Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Anne Carthel 281-5869 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Teacher of the Year Coordinator JoAnn Arredondo 281-5854 Diane Goodlett 281-5852 Deanna Logan 281-5892
TEAL Accounts Brenda Prater 281-5713 Chris Vera 281-5843
Technology Coordinator Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Todd Davis 281-5887 Wayne Blount 281-5846
Technology Solutions Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Todd Davis 281-5887 Wayne Blount 281-5846
TEKS - Texas Essential Knowledge and Skills Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884 Deanna Logan 281-5892
TEKS Resource System Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884 Deanna Logan 281-5892
TEKS Resource System - Special Education Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Jerard Lafuente 281-5878 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
TEKSbank Assessment Software Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Janet Thornton 281-5881 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
TELPAS - Texas English Language Proficiency Assessment System Annie Padilla 281-5873 Jennifer De Leon 281-5889 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Test Coordinator Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Shauna Lane 281-5862 Ty Duncan 281-5832
TETN - Texas Education Telecommunications Network Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Matt Davis 281-5716 Todd Davis 281-5887
Texas Autism Conference Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Mari Cerda 281-5859 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Texas Effectiveness Study/Indicator 14 Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Liz Parks 281-5876 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Texas Gateway Debbie Trigo 281-5856 Jerard Lafuente 281-5878 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Texas Initiative for Disproportionate Representation in Special Ed Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Liz Parks 281-5876 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Texas Migrant Council/Community Representative Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Marilyn Vieregge 281-5886 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Texas Regional Math Collaborative Virginia Sedillo 281-5816 Carol Julian 281-5831 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Texas Regional Science Collaborative Virginia Sedillo 281-5816 Michelle Sedberry 281-5829 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
Texas Teacher Evaluation Support System Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Syd Sexton 281-5807 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Textbook Viewing Maria De Leon 281-5839 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Title I Migrant Part C Migrant Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Marilyn Vieregge 281-5886 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Title I School Support Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Andrea Moreno-Juarez 281-5888 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Title I Support - Non Contract Schools and Student Support Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Francisco Rodriguez 281-5890 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Title I/ACE - Accountability, Compliance and E-Grant Management - Contracted Schools Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Andrea Moreno-Juarez 281-5888 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Title I/ACE - Accountability, Compliance and E-Grant Management - Contracted Schools Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Francisco Rodriguez 281-5890 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Title I/ACE - Accountability, Compliance and E-Grant Management - Contracted Schools Madalyn Maddox 281-5825 Camie Holcombe 281-5808 Ty Duncan 281-5832
Title III - Parental Involvement Annie Padilla 281-5873 Soyla Castillo 281-5858 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
Title III - Reimbursement to Districts Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Soyla Castillo 281-5858 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
TMS - Time Management System Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Chris Gossett 281-5706 Todd Davis 281-5887
Transition Planning - High School Evelyn Gilson 281-5867 Liz Parks 281-5876 Anna Phillips 281-5891
TREx - Texas Records Exchange System Coordinator Brenda Prater 281-5713 Chris Vera 281-5843
TREx - Texas Records Exchange System Coordinator Brenda Prater 281-5713 Carissa Nevill 281-5834 Chris Vera 281-5843
TREx - Texas Records Exchange System Coordinator Brenda Prater 281-5713 Cindy Mills 281-5740 Chris Vera 281-5843
TREx - Texas Records Exchange System Coordinator Brenda Prater 281-5713 Rachel Moreno 281-5740 Chris Vera 281-5843
TREx - Texas Records Exchange System Coordinator Brenda Prater 281-5713 Mary Ann Loveless 281-5813 Chris Vera 281-5843
TSDS (Texas Student Data System) Brenda Prater 281-5713 Chris Vera 281-5843
TSDS (Texas Student Data System) Brenda Prater 281-5713 Carissa Nevill 281-5834 Chris Vera 281-5843
TSDS (Texas Student Data System) Brenda Prater 281-5713 Cindy Mills 281-5740 Chris Vera 281-5843
TSDS (Texas Student Data System) Brenda Prater 281-5713 Rachel Moreno 281-5740 Chris Vera 281-5843
TSDS (Texas Student Data System) Brenda Prater 281-5713 Mary Ann Loveless 281-5813 Chris Vera 281-5843
TSDS (Texas Student Data System) Brenda Prater 281-5713 Betty Williams 281-5898 Chris Vera 281-5843
TSDS (Texas Student Data System) Brenda Prater 281-5713 Bryan Long 281-5709 Chris Vera 281-5843
TXAIR (Texas Achievement Items Repository) Virginia Sedillo 281-5816 Michelle Sedberry 281-5829 Kristin Whittenburg 281-5884
TxEIS - Business Information Management Specialist Brenda Prater 281-5713 Betty Williams 281-5898 Carol Voit 281-5800
TxEIS - Information Management Technician Brenda Prater 281-5713 Bryan Long 281-5709 Carol Voit 281-5800
TxEIS - Student Information Management Specialist Brenda Prater 281-5713 Chris Vera 281-5843
TxEIS - Student Information Management Specialist Brenda Prater 281-5713 Carissa Nevill 281-5834 Chris Vera 281-5843
TxEIS - Student Information Management Specialist Brenda Prater 281-5713 Cindy Mills 281-5740 Chris Vera 281-5843
TxEIS - Student Information Management Specialist Brenda Prater 281-5713 Rachel Moreno 281-5740 Chris Vera 281-5843
TxEIS - Student Information Management Specialist Brenda Prater 281-5713 Mary Ann Loveless 281-5813 Chris Vera 281-5843
TxEIS Business Software Support Brenda Prater 281-5713 Betty Williams 281-5898 Carol Voit 281-5800
TxEIS Hosting Brenda Prater 281-5713 Bryan Long 281-5709 Carol Voit 281-5800
TxEIS Software Technical Issues Brenda Prater 281-5713 Bryan Long 281-5709 Carol Voit 281-5800
TxEIS Student Software Support Brenda Prater 281-5713 Mary Ann Loveless 281-5813 Chris Vera 281-5843
TxEIS Student Software Support Brenda Prater 281-5713 Chris Vera 281-5843
TxEIS Student Software Support Brenda Prater 281-5713 Cindy Mills 281-5740 Chris Vera 281-5843
TxEIS Student Software Support Brenda Prater 281-5713 Carissa Nevill 281-5834 Chris Vera 281-5843
TxEIS Student Software Support Brenda Prater 281-5713 Rachel Moreno 281-5740 Chris Vera 281-5843
TxVSN - Texas Virtual School Network - Online High School Courses Janie Cedillo 281-5830 Heather Blount 281-5817 Michelle Hilton 281-5842
VI/O-M - Visually Impaired Alma Reinhart 281-5701 Deanne Goen 281-5712 Anna Phillips 281-5891
Web ER Contact Brook Weatherly 281-5837 Kerry Wright 281-5845
Web Hosting Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Kyle Plumlee 281-5851 Todd Davis 281-5887
West Texas Food Service Coop Sandra Ramos 281-5707 Dorothy Glenn 281-5710 Tricia Hays 281-5835
West Texas Food Service Coop Sandra Ramos 281-5707 Kate Sutherland 281-5836 Tricia Hays 281-5835
West Texas Public Schools Employee Benefits Cooperative Brenda Prater 281-5713 Carol Voit 281-5800 Wayne Blount 281-5800
Wide Area Network Lora Villanueva 281-5802 Michael Richardson 281-5827 Todd Davis 281-5887