Accountability & Compliance Services
PhotoNameTitlePhone
Carthel, AnneEducation Specialist, Writing coach/Alt. Certification Specialist281-5869
Duncan, TyCoordinator, Accountability & Compliance Services281-5832
Lane, ShaunaEducation Specialist, School Improvement, Alternative Certification, Counselor Solutions281-5862
Maddox, MadalynSupport Staff, Accountability & Compliance Services281-5825
Moreno-Juarez, AndreaEducation Specialist, Migrant, Federal Programs281-5888
Rodriguez, FranciscoEducation Specialist, ACE, Migrant281-5890
Saldana, AntonioEducation Specialist, Migrant281-5882
Sexton, SydEducation Specialist, School Improvement 281-5807
Vieregge, MarilynEducation Specialist, Migrant281-5886
Williams, LarryEducation Specialist, ACE281-5808
Administration
PhotoNameTitlePhone
Arredondo, JoAnnSupport Staff, Administration281-5854
Blount, WayneAssociate Executive Director of Administrative Services281-5846
Goodlett, DianeAssistant to the Executive Director281-5852
Holcomb, MarkField Service Agent281-5711
Logan, DeannaAssociate Executive Director of Educational Services281-5892
Wargo, KyleExecutive Director281-5852
Warren, PhilField Service Agent281-5708
Weaks, DebbieSupport Staff, Administration281-5866
Adult Education
PhotoNameTitlePhone
Alexander, MarthaEducational Aide, Adult Education281-5755
Fehoko, LindaAdult Education Specialist281-5753
Morgan, LarryAdult Education Specialist281-5759
Vasquez, AracelySupport Staff, Adult Education281-5750
Business Office
PhotoNameTitlePhone
McNeal, NancyAccountant II281-5826
Rosales, JenniferSupport Staff, Personnel & Business Office281-5848
Underwood, LouAnnSupport Staff, Accounts Payable281-5801
Weatherly, BrookChief Accountant281-5837
Wright, KerryChief Financial Officer281-5845
Business Services/Information Management Systems
PhotoNameTitlePhone
Boldes, BeverlyBusiness Services Accountant281-5714
Ford, DeniseBusiness Services Accountant281-5748
Johnston, KarenBusiness Services Accountant281-5821
Lang, RandaBusiness Information Management Specialist281-5749
Long, BryanTechnology Information Management Specialist281-5709
Loveless, Mary AnnStudent Information Management Specialist281-5813
Mills, CindyStudent Data Specialist281-5824
Moreno, RachelStudent Information Management Specialist281-5740
Nevill, CarissaStudent Information Management Specialist281-5834
Prater, BrendaSupport Staff, Information Management Systems281-5713
Stracener, CathyBusiness Services Clerk281-5883
Vera, ChrisData Collection and Student Accounting Specialist281-5843
Voit, CarolCoordinator, Business Services, Information Management Systems281-5800
Williams, BettyBusiness Information Management Specialist281-5741
Wooten, SharlaBusiness Data Specialist281-5822
Child Nutrition & Purchasing
PhotoNameTitlePhone
Albus, KatherineChild Nutrition Specialist281-5809
Chapman, KarenChild Nutrition Specialist281-5885
Glenn, DorothyLead Purchasing Specialist, West TX Food Service Coop281-5710
Hays, TriciaCoordinator, Child Nutrition281-5835
Moreno, TarrahChild Nutrition Specialist281-5811
Ramos, SandraSupport Staff, Child Nutrition & Purchasing281-5707
Sauceda, AgnesSupport Staff, Child Nutrition & Purchasing281-5803
Sutherland, KatePurchasing Specialist, West TX Food Service Coop281-5836
Creative Corner
PhotoNameTitlePhone
De Leon, MariaMedia Clerk281-5839
Curriculum Services
PhotoNameTitlePhone
Gaona, JenniferEducation Specialist, Social Studies, Education Technology281-5805
Julian, CarolEducation Specialist, Math281-5831
Knox, MargoEducation Specialist, Access to the General Curriculum281-5872
Lafuente, JerardEducation Specialist, TEKS Resource System281-5878
Nowlain, EmilyInstructional Technology/Student Data Specialist281-5881
Sedberry, MichelleEducation Specialist, K-12 Science281-5829
Sedillo, VirginiaSupport Staff, Curriculum Services281-5816
Sherrill, HeatherEducation Specialist, Math281-5893
Whittenburg, KristinCoordinator, Curriculum Services281-5884
Facilities/Maintenance
PhotoNameTitlePhone
Hogue, RandyBuilding Maintenance281-5814
Lane, LeonFacilities Supervisor281-5849
Literacy & Special Programs
PhotoNameTitlePhone
Blount, HeatherEducation Specialist, Career & Technology Education281-5817
Castillo, SoylaEducation Specialist, Title III, Bilingual, ESL281-5858
Cedillo, JanieSupport Staff, Literacy & Special Programs281-5830
De Leon, JenniferEducation Specialist, PBMAS281-5889
Hilton, MichelleCoordinator, Literacy & Special Programs281-5842
Padilla, AnnieSupport Staff, Literacy & Special Programs281-5873
Reeves, GregEducation Specialist, ELA, GT, AA281-5818
Smith, MonicaEducation Specialist, Reading281-5844
Wheeler, KynaEducation Specialist, Literacy281-5841
Student Support
PhotoNameTitlePhone
Boothe, StevenEducation Specialist, Visual Impairments, Orientation & Mobility281-5712
Cervantes, AngieLiaison for Parent Involvement281-5870
Gilson, EvelynSupport Staff, Student Support281-5867
Holligan, AliciaEducation Specialist for Student Support Services281-5879
Neff, AnitaEducation Specialist, Assistive Technology, SLP, Deaf Ed Certification281-5880
Neill, DianeLiaison for Parent Involvement281-5874
Parks, LizEducation Specialist, Evaluation, Low-Incidence Disabilities, Secondary Transition281-5876
Phillips, AnnaSenior Specialist, Student Support281-5891
Reinhart, AlmaSupport Staff, Student Support281-5701
Tice, MamieEducation Specialist, TCDD Families in Schools, Early Childhood Access to the General Curriculum281-5804
Technology
PhotoNameTitlePhone
Davis, MattTechnology Specialist281-5716
Davis, ToddCoordinator, Technology281-5887
Gossett, ChristopherTechnology Specialist281-5706
Plumlee, KyleNetwork Specialist281-5851
Richardson, MichaelNetwork Specialist281-5827
Saenz, KoryTechnology Specialist281-5747
Vaughn, RexVideo Network Specialist281-5860
Villanueva, LoraSupport Staff, Technology281-5802